СПИСЪК

Учители :

Учители  в  ПГ

Анка Георгиева Угринова
Диана Александрова Кънчева
Таня Стоянова Коларова
Стефка Димитрова Михалева
Пенка Цветанова Христова
Атанаска Спасова Стефанова
Ирина Нелкова Асенова

 

Учители начален етап

Мария Георгиева Рачева
Наталия Николаева Величкова
Дафина Христова Кисимова
Надежда Богданова Начева
Малина Светлозарова Тодорова
Тошко Бориславов Александров
Даниела Йорданова Чемширова
Илияна Руменова Маринова
Ивана Руменова Шопова
Маруся Йорданова Кирилова
Йорданка Георгиева Кръстева
Васил Георгиев Начев
Нина Пенчова Павлова
Антоанета Иванова Шопова
Петя Бенчева Обретенова
Юлия Йорданова Делсизова
Цветанка Йорданова Карабожилова

Учители прогимназиален етап

Мая Иванова Свиленова
Гергана Димитрова Груева
Юлия Йорданова Атанасова
Моника Йорданова Христоскова
Антония Викторова Сотирова
Стефка Димитрова Пеева
Наталия Стойкова Лазарова
Диляна Иванова Илиева
Анатолий Димитров Атанасов
Цветелина Боянова Кибарова
Йорданка Иванова Парпулова
Василка Бончева Тотева
Валя Стоянова Димитрова
Виктория Ивановна Кисимова
Зорница Любомирова Иванова
Веселин Ангелов Радев

 

Учители  в  ЦОУД

Елена Йорданова Атанасова
Ваня Бончова Попова
Габриела Йорданова Герова
Веска Иванова Ангелова
Янка Йорданова Бойчева
Надежда Светломирова Маслева

 

Администрация :

Счетоводител            – Катя  Николова  Колева

завеждащ административна служба – Гергана Бончова Попова

Касиер домакин       – Емилия Кирилова Стоицова

Охрана :

Нощен  пазач            – Васко  Атанасов  Данчов

Нощен  пазач            – Асен  Янков  Миланов

Дневна  охрана        – Райчо  Велков  Стоянов

Медицински  кабинет :

Мед. сестра              – Теменужка  Темелкова  Ачкаканова

Педагогически  съветници :

Соня Димитрова Ценева
Снежана Петрова Христова

Ресурсни  учители :

Стефани Емилова Христова
Ралица Крумова Лозанова

 

 

логопед :

Петя Бенчева Обретенова

 

Психолог :

Маруся Тотюва Караджова

 

Образователен  медиатор :

Гергана Христова Янакиева
Елена Асенова Асенова
Нина Асенова Янакиева
Троянка Андреева Асенова

 

Общ  работник :

Асен Сотиров Янакиев

 

Прислужник  чистач :

Надежда Асенова Данчева
Ангелина Асенова Миладинова
Надежда Иванова Балканска
Анета Ангелова Мутафчийска
Василка Асенова Чавдарова
Елка Николаева Стоянова
Гюргена Борисова Ангелова